Current standings in Puchar Polski XCO 2016

Masters 1

Current standings.

Puchar Polski XCO 2016


PositionNameUCITeamCountryPoints
1Powroźnik PawełPOL1978111670
2Gołębiewski MichałPOL1984060668
3Sawicz TomaszPOL1983102868
4Kostrzewa MichałPOL1985033158
5Pietrzycki TomaszPOL1978101650
6Hońka MichałPOL1979100844
7Tylek MateuszPOL1983091842
8Traciak ArkadiuszPOL1983083034
9Orzeł GrzegorzPOL1981060630
10Sarwiński MariuszPOL19770611MTB OPOCZNO28
11Jarosiewicz KrzysztofPOL1985041927
12Rzeszutko AdrianPOL1986042525
13Sztembis MichałPOL1983060724
14Sikora TomaszPOL1980081522
15Świder LeszekPOL1978060322
16Łabuda PawełPOL1986100222
17Arciszewski PawełPOL19860327RENAULT TEAM20
18Nogowczyk RafałPOL19800128KREIDLER FAN SPORT MTB RACING TEAM20
19Biczewski ArkadiuszPOL19860401KSPO BRAKEPARTS.PL20
20Drahan AdamPOL1986110520
21Szczotka KrzysztofPOL1986041018
22Ostafin ŁukaszPOL1979101818
23Banaszewski JacekPOL19800609MILSPORT BLU TEAM16
24Michalski TomaszPOL1984013016
25Stańczyk DanielPOL1980070216
26Piróg KrystianPOL1978031715
27Siemieniuk MarcinPOL1983061515
28Krzyżowski MarcinPOL19780204NYSA15
29Woliński KrzysztofPOL1978070315
30Wirkijowski WojciechPOL1980082214
31Tyniec MarekPOL1982012714
32Lewandowski RomanPOL1978032413
33Zych WojciechPOL19821219BLISKA TEAM BIAŁYSTOK13
34Paszek DanielPOL1983111013
35Markiewicz AdamPOL1980011412
36Mądrygał MarcinPOL1978101211
37Pańko ŁukaszPOL1977091410
38Hajdamowicz TomaszPOL1983102410
39Mroncz Damian POL19830924BYTOM10
40Oszkiel RafałPOL197804248
41Łysek ŁukaszPOL198110166
42Michalec PrzemyslawPOL197702044
Download in max resolution