Current standings in Puchar Polski XCO 2016

Masters 2

Current standings.

Puchar Polski XCO 2016


PositionNameUCITeamCountryPoints
1Żebrowski PiotrPOL19730623PIE3CKI TEAM133
2Drelak DariuszPOL19741121110
3Bieniasz MirosławPOL19760109100
4Miodoński JarosławPOL1973111680
5Świderski MichałPOL19760920TREZADO BIKE TIRES65
6Muś WojciechPOL1968113059
7Armatys GrzegorzPOL1972030149
8Topór JacekPOL1970031844
9Łodej JanuszPOL1976080738
10Bednarczyk SławomirPOL1974061636
11Dziambor AndrzejPOL1970060629
12Zając PiotrPOL1973011428
13Jusiński ArkadiuszPOL1976041425
14Maćków JerzyPOL1966010124
15Cimoszuk RyszardPOL19730408LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA18
16Szulczewski TomaszPOL1973060118
17Bojarczak MichałPOL19740929BLISKA TEAM16
18Wojczal JarekPOL1968111616
19Dziambor AndrzejPOL1970061515
20Długosz RyszardPOL1965072515
21Andryszczak WojciechPOL19730220ZETRA TAPE15
22Warmiłło DanielPOL1976071414
23Zwoliński ZbigniewPOL1963032513
24Pomian SławomirPOL19740327BIAŁYSTOK13
25Gajdzik PiotrPOL19760719KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY12
26Ziaja GrzegorzPOL1973021312
27Banasiński WaldemarPOL1953082912
28Piotrowski MariuszPOL1969092712
29Kuczyński MarekPOL1973053011
30Ranowicz PiotrPOL1975111111
31Drabik MarcinPOL19711021TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE11
32Syska JacekPOL1963080911
33Sejwa PiotrPOL1964031510
34Rabski JózefPOL1959030210
35Jopek StanisławPOL195709219
36Syrek TomaszPOL197509258
37Grobarczyk FranciszekPOL195811278
38Papiernik MaciejPOL197510148
39Zachara RemigiuszPOL195701157
40Rusin GrzegorzPOL19740927DKK GRYF7
41Trybuła ZdzisławPOL197508127
42Pszenica BogdanPOL195709246
43Huszcza AndrzejPOL197411046
44Hejduk TomaszPOL197503235
45Ilnicki PiotrPOL196110255
46Sewerzyński MieczysławPOL195201131
Download in max resolution