Current standings in Puchar Polski XCO 2016

Men Elite

Current standings.

Puchar Polski XCO 2016


PositionNameUCITeamCountryPoints
1Jeziorski MaciejPOL19920809ROMET RACING TEAM129
2Helta Filip U23POL19970904KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH128
3Zamroźniak JakubPOL19960725KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM111
4Łukasik KrzysztofPOL19931102WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI109
5Bogusławski Marceli U23POL19970907KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM85
6Topór Michał U23POL19970827KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM81
7Hudyka Wiktor U23POL19970605KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM78
8Kaczmarczyk PatrykPOL19911004MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA73
9Neumann MichałPOL19860723DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM59
10Halejak WojciechPOL19830527JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM51
11Konwa PiotrPOL19950215TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW50
12Hebisz RafalPOL19821231KELLYS TEAM42
13Osicki KornelPOL19890316OK RACING36
14Matusiak ŁukaszPOL19880716GATTA BIKE TEAM33
15Alchimowicz RafałPOL19860326KS OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA29
16Biel SzymonPOL1987012726
17Kozak MariuszPOL19920104JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM25
18Wawak BartlomiejPOL19930825KROSS RACING TEAM25
19Janas MarekPOL19900827WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI23
20Giger FabianSUI19870718KROSS RACING TEAM22
21Pacevicius ŠarunasLTU19911203SPRINT SBR BANK TEAM22
22Drozdz TomaszPOL19881006JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM22
23Czarnota BogdanPOL19750615VW SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM21
24Rękawek RadosławPOL19811011OŚKA WARSZAWA21
25Halme SasuFIN19960826FOCUS HALME RACING20
26Michalek MariuszPOL19871005JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM15
27Kawalec MarcinPOL1990120115
28Dziewa MikołajPOL19960323SGR SPECIALIZED SREBRNA GÓRA14
29Michnowski Jakub U23POL19970618WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI14
30Beeckman Arnaud U23BEL19970109KTM BIKE VISION13
31Rumsicki KarolPOL19950131WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI13
32Filatov IvanRUSSCOTT NAGORNAYA13
33Kawula AdamPOL1995012412
34Mikler BartoszPOL19940317MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN12
35Sobkowiak ArturPOL1995092112
36Rogowski MarcinPOL1993040311
37Tomasiak Dawid U23POL1997022010
38Pihulak LukaszPOL1990032310
39Pluciński OskarPOL19920129ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK10
40Wojczal PawełPOL19900627WOJCZAL-BIKE9
41Klimaszewski ŁukaszPOL19890307MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA9
42Ostryński Adam U23POL19970805REAL 64-STO LESZNO9
43Mach TomaszPOL19910210UKS PODWILK9
44Siarka AdrianPOL19960617GKS RABA WYŻNA-PODSARNIE9
45Król PawełPOL19870107WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI8
46Pihulak MateuszPOL199512078
47Kiełbasa ArkadiuszPOL198209307
48Bal TomaszPOL19940105KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA HEAD TEAM7
49Solarz Jakub U23POL19970321PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL6
50Olejnik Patryk U23POL19971025MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA5
51Chojnicki BeniaminPOL19960102FUNDACJA ROZWOJU KOLARSTWA KRZYSZTOFA KUŹNIAKA5
52Zajt Mateusz U23POL199706104
53Morávek ZdeněkCZE19960423GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO4
54Michalski KarolPOL199208254
55Mucha Mateusz U23POL199711074
56Goszczyński MateuszPOL19930924WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI3
57Pierzga Seweryn U23POL19970128UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA2
58Łopato MichałPOL19960111UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK2
Download in max resolution