Current standings in Puchar Polski XCO 2016

Men U15

Current standings.

Puchar Polski XCO 2016


PositionNameUCITeamCountryPoints
1Śliwiński MichałPOL20020128GOODMAN SOKÓŁ ZATOR145
2Ośko MiłoszPOL20021002WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI135
3Pomian SzymonPOL20020406UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK128
4Klimek KrzysztofPOL20030101GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK120
5Wąsowicz AdamPOL20020106MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA74
6Garbień ŁukaszPOL20030925TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD73
7Gola KonradPOL20020826GŁUCHOŁASKI KLUB KOLARSKI VICTORIA73
8Sermak MarcinPOL20030328GOODMAN SOKÓŁ ZATOR70
9Bryłka KonradPOL20020501KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ52
10Muś MaksymilianPOL20030330GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK49
11Adamczyk JakubPOL2002020247
12Siarka KrystianPOL2002091247
13Dziambor KarolPOL20020415TEOBIKE RACING TEAM46
14Siarka KrystianPOL20020825GKS RABA WYŻNA-PODSARNIE41
15Koszykowski MichałPOL20031113UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK35
16Rosochacki DawidPOL20020426WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI29
17Cholewa MaciekPOL2002092129
18Chmiel JędrzejPOL20020511TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD28
19Pomorski MichałPOL20030303WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI28
20Kusza GracjanPOL2003050726
21Świderski CyprianPOL20030309GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE26
22Borkowski JakubPOL2002101225
23Chojnacki KacperPOL20031130MG LKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY24
24Soczyński JakubPOL20020708GŁUCHOŁASKI KLUB KOLARSKI VICTORIA24
25Brzóska FilipPOL20030509UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA21
26Barwa JakubPOL20020913UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK21
27Papcun FlorianSVK2002100820
28Dąbrowski GabrielPOL20030930UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK20
29Warzecha WojciechPOL20020502GŁUCHOŁASKI KLUB KOLARSKI VICTORIA18
30Lenart DawidPOL20030617UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY GRUPA SPYTKOWICE17
31Woźniak KarolPOL2002061216
32Galusek HugoPOL20021101GK GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER15
33Makowski PiotrPOL2002081214
34Stachula SebastianPOL20020802KLKS AZALIA BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA13
35Hudyka DawidPOL2003080212
36Witek JakubPOL2002051810
37Rzepecki PatrykPOL20030909WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI9
38Bicki BeniaminPOL20021204M-G LKS KWISA LUBAŃ9
39Żaczek JakubPOL200206169
40Buznak DavidSVK200207048
41Kobus OlafPOL20030101WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI8
42Orędarz ŁukaszPOL200205156
43Bednarczyk MaciejPOL20030627UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK6
44Flejszer MateuszPOL20021114FUNDACJA ROZWOJU KOLARSTWA KRZYSZTOFA KUŹNIAKA5
45Filipowicz AdamPOL20021011UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK5
46Zwijacz MarekPOL200303205
47Brylka RafałPOL200210094
48Lewtak GrzegorzPOL20020213LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA4
49Tasior MichałPOL20030425MTB SUWAŁKI3
50Labanc Daniel LeonSVK200311063
51Żegota JanPOL20030621UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN2
52Janicki SzymonPOL20020907LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA2
53Drobnik MikołajPOL200204181
54Markowski MichałPOL20030505UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK1
55Helizanowicz MateuszPOL200301061
Download in max resolution