Current standings in Puchar Polski XCO 2016

Men U17

Current standings.

Puchar Polski XCO 2016


PositionNameUCITeamCountryPoints
1Helizanowicz ŁukaszPOL20010126KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM147
2Karpierz WojciechPOL20000925UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA134
3Kryński PiotrPOL20010505UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK115
4Wiśniewski WiktorPOL20010722UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA107
5Biedrończyk MaciejPOL20000331KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA HEAD TEAM102
6Garczyk PawełPOL20000203OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY97
7Wach ArkadiuszPOL20010319LKK LUKS SŁAWNO90
8Dańkowski DominikPOL20001223MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA90
9Stępień MaciejPOL20000709KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM76
10Bryłka TomaszPOL20000320UKS SPORT BRALIN63
11Przewdzięk KarolPOL20000702UKS SPORT BRALIN58
12Czabok KonradPOL20010319WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI56
13Połatyński MaciejPOL20000925GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA53
14Niewiarowski JakubPOL20000623UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK52
15Stępień WojciechPOL20000817MKS POLKOWICE46
16Kuropka KacperPOL20000221UKS SPORT BRALIN38
17Jaskot MichałPOL20010526MKS POLKOWICE37
18Yastrebov EgorRUS20010901SCOTT NAGORNAYA25
19Olszar AntoniPOL20010918GK GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER25
20Lachowicz MichałPOL20011013WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI25
21Kaźmierczak MichałPOL20000921REAL 64-STO LESZNO20
22Dudek TomasCZE2001092016
23Sapieja MichałPOL2001053016
24Ziaja KonradPOL20000104TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD15
25Armatys GrzegorzPOL2000042914
26Górak DominikPOL20011012WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI13
27Grzenkowicz NikodemPOL20011104GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY12
28Kucharek DominikPOL20001222WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI11
29Bojarczak DawidPOL20000306UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK10
30Gromotka TobiaszPOL200008228
31Gut KonradPOL20010725M-G LKS KWISA LUBAŃ7
32Kurzydło BartoszPOL20000805ZKS STAL RZESZÓW7
33Bobek DominikPOL20000917TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD5
34Goleń MarcinPOL200104174
35Pajzert EmilianPOL20000919REAL 64-STO LESZNO4
36Jencus JakubSVK20011023PROEFEKT KOSICE4
37Hyrlik SzymonPOL20000301KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH4
38Brzostek FilipPOL20010321GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK3
39Dec KrystianPOL20000730UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA3
40Chłodowicz DominikPOL20010814UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA2
41Fijak JanPOL20000922UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY2
42Jakubowski AdamPOL20010920WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI2
43Górak DominikWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI1
44Głowacki DawidPOL20000308TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW1
45Rocławski RadosławPOL20000417MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW1
Download in max resolution