Team standings in
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa

#TeamPointsDetails
1GOODMAN SOKÓŁ ZATOR86.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa86.9
Rita Malinkiewicz22.50
Gabriela Wojtyła19.80
Dagmara Drabik18.00
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Marcin Sermak9.10
2KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM74.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa74.8
Jakub Zamroźniak18.00
Łukasz Helizanowicz17.60
Michał Topór14.00
Albert Hudyka13.50
Adrianna Stępniewska11.70
3KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA HEAD TEAM73.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa73.1
Jarosław Żur22.50
Maciej Biedrończyk16.00
Bartosz Dziadkowiec14.40
Maja Latawiec11.20
Sabina Wierzycka9.00
4KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH72.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa72.9
Filip Helta25.00
Natalia Jeruzalska17.50
Patrycja Piotrowska16.20
Kamil Tarnawski7.20
Martyna Tomasik7.00
5WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI68.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa68.3
Krzysztof Łukasik22.00
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Antonina Białek12.80
Julia Adrianowska9.10
Igor Żołek9.00
6MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA63.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa63.3
Matylda Szczecińska15.00
Karolina Cierluk14.40
Patryk Kaczmarczyk12.00
Dominik Dańkowski12.00
Jakub Kowalczyk9.90
7UKS SPORT BRALIN55.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa55.6
Maja Drelak16.00
Milena Drelak13.20
Tomasz Bryłka11.20
Karol Przewdzięk9.60
Kacper Kuropka5.60
8UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK48.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa48.5
Szymon Pomian12.60
Piotr Kryński10.40
Nikola Miezio9.80
Jakub Niewiarowski8.00
Jakub Barwa7.70
9UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA46.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa46.9
Wojciech Karpierz20.00
Wiktor Wiśniewski14.40
Jan Piasecki11.70
Dominik Chłodowicz0.80
10UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY45.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa45.2
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Krystian Wójs12.60
Julita Fira12.60
11GK GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER44.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa44.4
Dawid Jona19.80
Mateusz Nieboras18.00
Hugo Galusek4.20
Antoni Olszar2.40
12GKS RABA WYŻNA-PODSARNIE30.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa30.9
Estera Siarka17.60
Adrian Siarka7.00
Oliwia Siarka6.30
13OK RACING30.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa30.4
Kornel Osicki16.00
Patrycja Świerczyńska14.40
14KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ29.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa29.5
Patrycja Zawierta8.40
Magdalena Zawierta7.20
Dominik Zawierta5.40
Konrad Bryłka4.90
Zuzanna Zych3.60
15GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK23.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa23.1
Ewelina Wróbel12.60
Krzysztof Klimek10.50
16MKS POLKOWICE22.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa22.8
Wiktoria Kierat14.00
Michał Jaskot4.80
Wojciech Stępień4.00
17ROMET RACING TEAM20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa20
Maciej Jeziorski20.00
18GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA19.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa19.7
Dominika Dukarska7.70
Maciej Połatyński7.20
Natalia Szlabs4.80
19TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD17.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa17.8
Aleksandra Ziaja10.80
Łukasz Garbień7.00
20REAL 64-STO LESZNO16.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa16.8
Michał Kaźmierczak8.80
Adam Ostryński8.00
21CROSSBIKER TEAM16.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa16.2
Norbert Nowik16.20
22LKK LUKS SŁAWNO15.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa15.9
Damian Nowakowski8.10
Julia Zięba7.80
23ZKS STAL RZESZÓW15.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa15.4
Kamila Sowa15.40
24KELLYS TEAM15
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa15
Rafal Hebisz15.00
25GŁUCHOŁASKI KLUB KOLARSKI VICTORIA14
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa14
Konrad Gola8.40
Julia Kowalska4.20
Jakub Soczyński1.40
26DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM13
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa13
Michał Neumann13.00
27OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY12.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa12.8
Paweł Garczyk12.80
28UKS PODWILK12.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa12.6
Olga Sołtys6.60
Tomasz Mach6.00
29BOPLIGHT ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA12
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa12
Joanna Mendera12.00
30SGR SPECIALIZED SREBRNA GÓRA11
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa11
Mikołaj Dziewa11.00
31AIRBIKE PROLOG JABŁONNA10.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa10.8
Mateusz Maszkiewicz10.80
32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN10.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa10.1
Kinga Matuszewska5.60
Michał Pietryszyn4.50
33OŚKA WARSZAWA10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa10
Radosław Rękawek10.00
34TEOBIKE RACING TEAM9.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa9.8
Karol Dziambor9.80
35MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa9
Bartosz Mikler9.00
36UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA4.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa4.2
Milena Pierzga4.20
37GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE3.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa3.5
Cyprian Świderski3.50
38PROEFEKT KOSICE3.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa3.2
Jakub Jencus3.20
39TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Marcin Drabik0.00
40TREZADO BIKE TIRES0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Michał Świderski0.00
41PIE3CKI TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
42MTB OPOCZNO0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Mariusz Sarwiński0.00
Download in max resolution