Team standings in
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"

#TeamPointsDetails
1KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH86.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"86.5
Filip Helta25.00
Aleksandra Podgórska22.50
Kamil Tarnawski18.00
Natalia Jeruzalska14.00
Martyna Tomasik7.00
2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI80.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"80.9
Klaudia Czabok17.60
Anna Gdańska17.50
Krzysztof Łukasik16.00
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Antonina Białek14.40
3KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM74
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"74
Łukasz Helizanowicz20.00
Ewa Miłek15.00
Marceli Bogusławski14.00
Michał Topór13.00
Wiktor Hudyka12.00
4GOODMAN SOKÓŁ ZATOR69.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"69.9
Rita Malinkiewicz18.00
Gabriela Wojtyła16.20
Michał Śliwiński14.00
Dagmara Drabik12.60
Marcin Sermak9.10
5UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK60.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"60.8
Szymon Pomian17.50
Jakub Niewiarowski12.80
Nikola Miezio11.20
Michał Koszykowski10.50
Piotr Kryński8.80
6KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA HEAD TEAM60.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"60.2
Maciej Biedrończyk16.00
Jarosław Żur12.60
Sabina Wierzycka12.00
Magdalena Utnicka11.20
Maja Latawiec8.40
7MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA59.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"59.6
Patryk Kaczmarczyk15.00
Karolina Cierluk13.50
Jakub Kowalczyk11.70
Dominik Dańkowski10.40
Łukasz Klimaszewski9.00
8GK GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER43.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"43.3
Dawid Jona22.50
Mateusz Nieboras14.40
Antoni Olszar6.40
9UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA43.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"43.1
Wojciech Karpierz17.60
Jan Piasecki13.50
Wiktor Wiśniewski12.00
10UKS SPORT BRALIN41
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"41
Milena Drelak13.20
Tomasz Bryłka8.00
Weronika Przewdzięk7.80
Karol Przewdzięk7.20
Kacper Kuropka4.80
11OK RACING40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"40
Kornel Osicki20.00
Patrycja Świerczyńska20.00
Damian Barul0.00
12AIRBIKE PROLOG JABŁONNA36.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"36.9
Karol Ostaszewski16.20
Mateusz Maszkiewicz10.80
Błażej Sawicki9.90
13KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ36.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"36.1
Patrycja Zawierta10.80
Magdalena Zawierta9.60
Zuzanna Zych7.20
Konrad Bryłka4.90
Dominik Zawierta3.60
14GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK30.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"30.4
Krzysztof Klimek12.60
Ewelina Wróbel10.80
Maksymilian Muś7.00
15LKK LUKS SŁAWNO30.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"30.1
Marta Turoboś11.70
Arkadiusz Wach11.20
Damian Nowakowski7.20
16MKS POLKOWICE29
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"29
Wiktoria Kierat15.40
Maciej Dąbrowski4.50
Michał Jaskot4.00
Michał Wierzycki2.70
Wojciech Stępień2.40
17UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY27.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"27.2
Julita Fira12.60
Krystian Wójs9.00
Anna Barwa4.20
Klaudia Powroźnik1.40
18GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY25.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"25.6
Patrycja Lorkowska16.00
Nikodem Grzenkowicz9.60
19SPRINT SBR BANK TEAM22
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"22
Šarunas Pacevicius22.00
20KS CREON RACING TEAM19.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"19.8
Stanisław Nowak19.80
21EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM19.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"19.8
Magdalena Sadłecka19.80
22ROMET RACING TEAM18
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"18
Maciej Jeziorski18.00
23SGR SPECIALIZED SREBRNA GÓRA14.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"14.4
Iwona Kurczab14.40
24OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY14.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"14.4
Paweł Garczyk14.40
25UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN12.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"12.4
Kinga Matuszewska5.60
Michał Pietryszyn5.40
Jan Żegota1.40
Patryk Białek0.00
26TEOBIKE RACING TEAM11.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"11.2
Karol Dziambor11.20
27OŚKA WARSZAWA11
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"11
Radosław Rękawek11.00
28MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW10.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"10.6
Martyna Krefta9.80
Radosław Rocławski0.80
29ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"10
Oskar Pluciński10.00
30GKS RABA WYŻNA-PODSARNIE8.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"8.4
Krystian Siarka8.40
31GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA8.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"8.1
Dominika Dukarska4.90
Maciej Połatyński3.20
32GATTA BIKE TEAM8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"8
Łukasz Matusiak8.00
33DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"6
Michał Neumann6.00
34GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE4.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"4.2
Cyprian Świderski4.20
35MTB SUWAŁKI2.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"2.1
Michał Tasior2.10
36DKK GRYF0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Grzegorz Rusin0.00
37TREZADO BIKE TIRES0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Michał Świderski0.00
38AGR PODLASIE0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Krystian Kalinowski0.00
39BIAŁYSTOK0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Sławomir Pomian0.00
40MOTOINTEGRATOR MTB TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Sebastian Chowaniec0.00
41PIE3CKI TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
42RENAULT TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Paweł Arciszewski0.00
43MILSPORT BLU TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Jacek Banaszewski0.00
44BLISKA TEAM BIAŁYSTOK0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Wojciech Zych0.00
45BLISKA TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Michał Bojarczak0.00
Tomasz Wysocki0.00
Download in max resolution