Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"

Men U17

14 May 2016, Biała, Poland

Puchar Polski XCO, Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"

Number of participants: 59

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Karpierz Wojciech100:57:37 Poland
Helizanowicz Łukasz200:57:40- 00:03 Poland
Kryński Piotr300:58:37- 01:00 Poland
Wiśniewski Wiktor400:58:55- 01:18 Poland
Garczyk Paweł500:59:10- 01:33 Poland
Biedrończyk Maciej601:00:30- 02:53 Poland
Dańkowski Dominik701:00:47- 03:10 Poland
Wach Arkadiusz801:01:40- 04:03 Poland
Stępień Maciej901:01:55- 04:18 Poland
Bryłka Tomasz1001:02:03- 04:26 Poland
Czabok Konrad1101:02:25- 04:48 Poland
Niewiarowski Jakub1201:02:31- 04:54 Poland
Stępień Wojciech1301:03:20- 05:43 Poland
Lachowicz Michał1401:03:31- 05:54 Poland
Kuropka Kacper1501:04:56- 07:19 Poland
Górak Dominik1601:04:58- 07:21 Poland
Kaźmierczak Michał1701:05:09- 07:32 Poland
Brzostek Filip1801:06:33- 08:56 Poland
Dec Krystian1901:07:11- 09:34 Poland
Chłodowicz Dominik2001:07:57- 10:20 Poland
Głombica Paweł2101:08:02- 10:25 Poland
Dziewa Jakub2201:08:25- 10:48 Poland
Zawadzki Maciej2301:08:41- 11:04 Poland
Sapieja Michał2401:08:51- 11:14 Poland
Bieliński Jakub2501:09:44- 12:07 Poland
Jeziorski Piotr2601:09:45- 12:08 Poland
Fijak Jan2701:11:02- 13:25 Poland
Hyrlik Szymon2801:11:16- 13:39 Poland
Ogorzałek Jakub2901:11:33- 13:56 Poland
Kowalik Mieszko3001:11:45- 14:08 Poland
Bojarczak Dawid3101:12:31- 14:54 Poland
Lach Michał3201:14:42- 17:05 Poland
Smoleń Dominik3301:14:59- 17:22 Poland
Armatys Grzegorz34Lapped Poland
Bobek Dominik35Lapped Poland
Kapuściński Michał36Lapped Poland
Łucki Dominik37Lapped Poland
Kamiński Tomasz38Lapped Poland
Kulas Jakub39Lapped Poland
Dmoch Patryk40Lapped Poland
Ryncewicz Paweł41Lapped Poland
Zarębski Marcin42Lapped Poland
Zakrzewski Tomasz43Lapped Poland
Frieman Stanisław44Lapped Poland
Bobek Igor45Lapped Poland
Brylka Artur46Lapped Poland
Smoliński Jakub47Lapped Poland
Pytel Piotr48Lapped Poland
Godlewski Szymon49Lapped Poland
Karmelita Jakub50Lapped Poland
Podkówka Jakub51Lapped Poland
Chomiński Karol52Lapped Poland
Pajzert Emilian53Lapped Poland
Herbeć Dawid54Lapped Poland
Pyrcz MikołajDNFLapped Poland
Przewdzięk KarolDNFLapped Poland
Połatyński MaciejDNFLapped Poland
Bajorek MarekDNFLapped Poland
Francke OliwerDNSLapped Poland
Download in max resolution