Team standings in Puchar Polski XCO 2016

Puchar Polski XCO 2016


#TeamPointsDetails
1KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM505.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"74
Łukasz Helizanowicz20.00
Ewa Miłek15.00
Marceli Bogusławski14.00
Michał Topór13.00
Wiktor Hudyka12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"89.4
Marceli Bogusławski25.00
Arkadiusz Mirek19.80
Łukasz Helizanowicz17.60
Ewa Miłek15.00
Wiktor Hudyka12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa74.8
Jakub Zamroźniak18.00
Łukasz Helizanowicz17.60
Michał Topór14.00
Albert Hudyka13.50
Adrianna Stępniewska11.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start64
Łukasz Helizanowicz20.00
Jakub Zamroźniak12.00
Gabriela Hudyka11.20
Ewa Miłek10.80
Marceli Bogusławski10.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego92
Jakub Zamroźniak25.00
Łukasz Helizanowicz20.00
Marceli Bogusławski18.00
Ewa Miłek15.00
Michał Topór14.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start84
Łukasz Helizanowicz20.00
Jakub Zamroźniak18.00
Michał Topór16.00
Wiktor Hudyka15.00
Ewa Miłek15.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race91
Jakub Zamroźniak22.00
Łukasz Helizanowicz20.00
Marceli Bogusławski18.00
Wiktor Hudyka16.00
Ewa Miłek15.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC72.7
Jakub Zamroźniak16.00
Łukasz Helizanowicz16.00
Wiktor Hudyka14.00
Adrianna Stępniewska13.50
Ewa Miłek13.20
2KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH486.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"86.5
Filip Helta25.00
Aleksandra Podgórska22.50
Kamil Tarnawski18.00
Natalia Jeruzalska14.00
Martyna Tomasik7.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"78.2
Aleksandra Podgórska19.80
Filip Helta18.00
Kamil Tarnawski18.00
Natalia Jeruzalska14.00
Dorota Bielecka8.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa72.9
Filip Helta25.00
Natalia Jeruzalska17.50
Patrycja Piotrowska16.20
Kamil Tarnawski7.20
Martyna Tomasik7.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start74.3
Aleksandra Podgórska19.80
Filip Helta16.00
Natalia Jeruzalska15.40
Kamil Tarnawski12.60
Martyna Tomasik10.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego29.7
Aleksandra Podgórska18.00
Patrycja Piotrowska11.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start84.4
Filip Helta20.00
Aleksandra Podgórska19.80
Patrycja Piotrowska16.20
Kamil Tarnawski14.40
Natalia Jeruzalska14.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race85.8
Aleksandra Podgórska22.50
Filip Helta20.00
Patrycja Piotrowska16.20
Natalia Jeruzalska15.40
Kamil Tarnawski11.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC77.5
Aleksandra Podgórska22.50
Filip Helta20.00
Kamil Tarnawski12.60
Patrycja Piotrowska12.60
Natalia Jeruzalska9.80
3WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI467.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"80.9
Klaudia Czabok17.60
Anna Gdańska17.50
Krzysztof Łukasik16.00
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Antonina Białek14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"82.5
Krzysztof Łukasik22.00
Anna Gdańska17.50
Albert Karolonek16.20
Miłosz Ośko14.00
Antonina Białek12.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa68.3
Krzysztof Łukasik22.00
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Antonina Białek12.80
Julia Adrianowska9.10
Igor Żołek9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start71.4
Anna Gdańska17.50
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Krzysztof Łukasik15.00
Albert Karolonek14.40
Julia Adrianowska9.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego78.8
Klaudia Czabok17.60
Krzysztof Łukasik16.00
Anna Gdańska15.40
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Antonina Białek14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start76.4
Anna Gdańska17.50
Miłosz Ośko17.50
Klaudia Czabok16.00
Antonina Białek12.80
Albert Karolonek12.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race64.8
Antonina Białek16.00
Klaudia Czabok14.40
Karol Rumsicki13.00
Marek Janas11.00
Aleksandra Klimczak10.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC77.3
Krzysztof Łukasik18.00
Anna Gdańska17.50
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Klaudia Czabok14.40
Antonina Białek12.00
4LKK LUKS SŁAWNO454.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"30.1
Marta Turoboś11.70
Arkadiusz Wach11.20
Damian Nowakowski7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"72.9
Marcin Budziński22.50
Agnieszka Szpocińska15.40
Marta Turoboś12.60
Ewa Sapieja12.00
Arkadiusz Wach10.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa15.9
Damian Nowakowski8.10
Julia Zięba7.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start73.2
Marcin Budziński22.50
Marta Turoboś16.20
Agnieszka Szpocińska14.00
Tomasz Budziński11.70
Arkadiusz Wach8.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego74.4
Tomasz Budziński19.80
Agnieszka Szpocińska17.50
Marta Turoboś14.40
Arkadiusz Wach12.80
Marcin Budziński9.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start75.1
Marta Turoboś18.00
Marcin Budziński16.20
Agnieszka Szpocińska15.40
Tomasz Budziński13.50
Ewa Sapieja12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race90.2
Tomasz Budziński22.50
Marta Turoboś18.00
Agnieszka Szpocińska17.50
Marcin Budziński16.20
Arkadiusz Wach16.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC68.6
Tomasz Budziński16.20
Marcin Budziński14.40
Marta Turoboś14.40
Agnieszka Szpocińska14.00
Arkadiusz Wach9.60
5GOODMAN SOKÓŁ ZATOR386.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"69.9
Rita Malinkiewicz18.00
Gabriela Wojtyła16.20
Michał Śliwiński14.00
Dagmara Drabik12.60
Marcin Sermak9.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"75.1
Rita Malinkiewicz18.00
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Gabriela Wojtyła16.20
Marcin Sermak12.60
Dagmara Drabik10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa86.9
Rita Malinkiewicz22.50
Gabriela Wojtyła19.80
Dagmara Drabik18.00
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Marcin Sermak9.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start43.6
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Rita Malinkiewicz14.40
Dagmara Drabik11.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego57.7
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Rita Malinkiewicz16.20
Dagmara Drabik13.50
Marcin Sermak10.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC53.1
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Gabriela Wojtyła16.20
Rita Malinkiewicz11.70
Marcin Sermak7.70
6KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA HEAD TEAM379.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"60.2
Maciej Biedrończyk16.00
Jarosław Żur12.60
Sabina Wierzycka12.00
Magdalena Utnicka11.20
Maja Latawiec8.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"50.2
Maciej Biedrończyk12.00
Magdalena Utnicka11.20
Sabina Wierzycka9.60
Bartosz Dziadkowiec9.00
Maja Latawiec8.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa73.1
Jarosław Żur22.50
Maciej Biedrończyk16.00
Bartosz Dziadkowiec14.40
Maja Latawiec11.20
Sabina Wierzycka9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start39
Bartosz Dziadkowiec18.00
Maciej Biedrończyk12.00
Sabina Wierzycka9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego76.9
Jarosław Żur22.50
Maciej Biedrończyk17.60
Bartosz Dziadkowiec16.20
Sabina Wierzycka10.80
Maja Latawiec9.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start49.5
Jarosław Żur22.50
Bartosz Dziadkowiec18.00
Sabina Wierzycka9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race54.4
Bartosz Dziadkowiec18.00
Jarosław Żur14.40
Maja Latawiec11.20
Sabina Wierzycka10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC64.5
Jarosław Żur19.80
Bartosz Dziadkowiec13.50
Maja Latawiec12.60
Agnieszka Tylka9.60
Sabina Wierzycka9.00
7MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA363.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"59.6
Patryk Kaczmarczyk15.00
Karolina Cierluk13.50
Jakub Kowalczyk11.70
Dominik Dańkowski10.40
Łukasz Klimaszewski9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"58.7
Matylda Szczecińska13.20
Jakub Kowalczyk12.60
Karolina Cierluk11.70
Dominik Dańkowski11.20
Patryk Kaczmarczyk10.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa63.3
Matylda Szczecińska15.00
Karolina Cierluk14.40
Patryk Kaczmarczyk12.00
Dominik Dańkowski12.00
Jakub Kowalczyk9.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start56.5
Matylda Szczecińska15.00
Karolina Cierluk13.50
Dominik Dańkowski11.20
Hanna Fijałkowska9.60
Jakub Kowalczyk7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego63.7
Dominik Dańkowski16.00
Matylda Szczecińska13.20
Adam Wąsowicz12.60
Patryk Kaczmarczyk12.00
Karolina Cierluk9.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start57
Adam Wąsowicz14.00
Matylda Szczecińska13.20
Patryk Kaczmarczyk13.00
Dominik Dańkowski9.60
Hanna Fijałkowska7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race38
Adam Wąsowicz14.00
Hanna Fijałkowska13.20
Jakub Kowalczyk10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC61.1
Matylda Szczecińska15.00
Hanna Fijałkowska12.00
Jakub Kowalczyk11.70
Dominik Dańkowski11.20
Adam Wąsowicz11.20
8UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK299.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"60.8
Szymon Pomian17.50
Jakub Niewiarowski12.80
Nikola Miezio11.20
Michał Koszykowski10.50
Piotr Kryński8.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"56.8
Piotr Kryński16.00
Szymon Pomian15.40
Nikola Miezio10.50
Michał Koszykowski7.70
Jakub Niewiarowski7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa48.5
Szymon Pomian12.60
Piotr Kryński10.40
Nikola Miezio9.80
Jakub Niewiarowski8.00
Jakub Barwa7.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start33.4
Piotr Kryński16.00
Szymon Pomian12.60
Jakub Niewiarowski4.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego31.4
Piotr Kryński12.00
Nikola Miezio8.40
Anna Jarosz4.20
Jakub Niewiarowski4.00
Maciej Bednarczyk2.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start36.6
Piotr Kryński16.00
Szymon Pomian12.60
Jakub Niewiarowski4.80
Dawid Bojarczak3.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race63.7
Piotr Kryński17.60
Szymon Pomian17.50
Gabriel Dąbrowski11.20
Piotr Krysiewicz9.00
Anna Jarosz8.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC28.4
Piotr Kryński14.40
Szymon Pomian14.00
9UKS SPORT BRALIN253.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"41
Milena Drelak13.20
Tomasz Bryłka8.00
Weronika Przewdzięk7.80
Karol Przewdzięk7.20
Kacper Kuropka4.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"35.8
Maja Drelak14.40
Tomasz Bryłka8.80
Milena Drelak7.80
Kacper Kuropka4.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa55.6
Maja Drelak16.00
Milena Drelak13.20
Tomasz Bryłka11.20
Karol Przewdzięk9.60
Kacper Kuropka5.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start40.6
Maja Drelak16.00
Karol Przewdzięk9.60
Milena Drelak7.80
Tomasz Bryłka7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego40
Maja Drelak12.00
Karol Przewdzięk11.20
Tomasz Bryłka8.80
Kacper Kuropka8.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start26.8
Maja Drelak14.40
Tomasz Bryłka6.40
Milena Drelak6.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race12.8
Maja Drelak12.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC40.8
Maja Drelak12.80
Karol Przewdzięk8.80
Kacper Kuropka7.20
Milena Drelak7.20
Tomasz Bryłka4.80
10GK GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER240
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"43.3
Dawid Jona22.50
Mateusz Nieboras14.40
Antoni Olszar6.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"8.1
Dawid Jona8.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa44.4
Dawid Jona19.80
Mateusz Nieboras18.00
Hugo Galusek4.20
Antoni Olszar2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start29.7
Mateusz Nieboras16.20
Dawid Jona13.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego34.4
Mateusz Nieboras18.00
Dawid Jona10.80
Antoni Olszar5.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start28.8
Mateusz Nieboras19.80
Dawid Jona9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race12.6
Dawid Jona12.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC59.4
Mateusz Nieboras22.50
Dawid Jona18.00
Wiktoria Pikul7.00
Hugo Galusek6.30
Antoni Olszar5.60
11UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA238.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"43.1
Wojciech Karpierz17.60
Jan Piasecki13.50
Wiktor Wiśniewski12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"35.2
Wojciech Karpierz20.00
Wiktor Wiśniewski14.40
Dominik Chłodowicz0.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa46.9
Wojciech Karpierz20.00
Wiktor Wiśniewski14.40
Jan Piasecki11.70
Dominik Chłodowicz0.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start41.9
Wiktor Wiśniewski17.60
Wojciech Karpierz14.40
Jan Piasecki9.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego7.2
Jan Piasecki7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start42.1
Wojciech Karpierz17.60
Wiktor Wiśniewski12.80
Jan Piasecki11.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race27.2
Wiktor Wiśniewski14.40
Wojciech Karpierz12.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC29.6
Wojciech Karpierz17.60
Wiktor Wiśniewski12.00
12UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY234
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"27.2
Julita Fira12.60
Krystian Wójs9.00
Anna Barwa4.20
Klaudia Powroźnik1.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"42
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Julita Fira11.20
Krystian Wójs10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa45.2
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Krystian Wójs12.60
Julita Fira12.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start38.8
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Julita Fira9.80
Krystian Wójs9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego47.7
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Krystian Wójs13.50
Julita Fira12.60
Jan Fijak1.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start30.5
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Julita Fira10.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race29.8
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Julita Fira9.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC29.1
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Julita Fira9.10
13GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK155.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"30.4
Krzysztof Klimek12.60
Ewelina Wróbel10.80
Maksymilian Muś7.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"31.2
Ewelina Wróbel9.90
Krzysztof Klimek9.80
Maksymilian Muś9.10
Filip Brzostek2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa23.1
Ewelina Wróbel12.60
Krzysztof Klimek10.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start24.8
Krzysztof Klimek14.00
Ewelina Wróbel10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego14
Krzysztof Klimek14.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start24.5
Krzysztof Klimek15.40
Maksymilian Muś9.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race15.4
Krzysztof Klimek15.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC21.7
Krzysztof Klimek12.60
Maksymilian Muś9.10
14AIRBIKE PROLOG JABŁONNA151.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"36.9
Karol Ostaszewski16.20
Mateusz Maszkiewicz10.80
Błażej Sawicki9.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"27.9
Karol Ostaszewski13.50
Mateusz Maszkiewicz11.70
Błażej Sawicki2.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa10.8
Mateusz Maszkiewicz10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start30.6
Paula Gorycka22.50
Mateusz Maszkiewicz8.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego12.6
Mateusz Maszkiewicz12.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start17.1
Karol Ostaszewski10.80
Błażej Sawicki6.30
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race21.6
Mateusz Maszkiewicz13.50
Błażej Sawicki8.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC17.1
Mateusz Maszkiewicz9.90
Karol Ostaszewski7.20
15MKS POLKOWICE147.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"29
Wiktoria Kierat15.40
Maciej Dąbrowski4.50
Michał Jaskot4.00
Michał Wierzycki2.70
Wojciech Stępień2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"19
Wiktoria Kierat12.60
Wojciech Stępień6.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa22.8
Wiktoria Kierat14.00
Michał Jaskot4.80
Wojciech Stępień4.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start20.6
Wiktoria Kierat12.60
Wojciech Stępień8.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego19.3
Wiktoria Kierat10.50
Michał Jaskot6.40
Wojciech Stępień2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start22.2
Wiktoria Kierat12.60
Wojciech Stępień7.20
Michał Jaskot2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race33.4
Wiktoria Kierat12.60
Michał Jaskot12.00
Wojciech Stępień8.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC15.4
Wiktoria Kierat15.40
16KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ147.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"36.1
Patrycja Zawierta10.80
Magdalena Zawierta9.60
Zuzanna Zych7.20
Konrad Bryłka4.90
Dominik Zawierta3.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14.5
Patrycja Zawierta7.20
Magdalena Zawierta6.60
Konrad Bryłka0.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa29.5
Patrycja Zawierta8.40
Magdalena Zawierta7.20
Dominik Zawierta5.40
Konrad Bryłka4.90
Zuzanna Zych3.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start17.6
Konrad Bryłka7.70
Magdalena Zawierta7.20
Dominik Zawierta2.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego22.3
Magdalena Zawierta9.00
Patrycja Zawierta8.40
Konrad Bryłka4.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start27.3
Konrad Bryłka10.50
Patrycja Zawierta7.80
Magdalena Zawierta6.60
Zuzanna Zych2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC14.3
Patrycja Zawierta6.60
Magdalena Zawierta3.60
Konrad Bryłka3.50
Zuzanna Zych0.60
17TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD141.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16.9
Aleksandra Ziaja12.00
Łukasz Garbień4.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa17.8
Aleksandra Ziaja10.80
Łukasz Garbień7.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start30.3
Aleksandra Ziaja13.20
Łukasz Garbień9.10
Jędrzej Chmiel5.60
Konrad Ziaja2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego17.3
Aleksandra Ziaja9.60
Łukasz Garbień7.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start22
Łukasz Garbień11.20
Aleksandra Ziaja10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race29.5
Łukasz Garbień9.10
Jędrzej Chmiel8.40
Konrad Ziaja8.00
Dominik Bobek4.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC25
Aleksandra Ziaja10.80
Łukasz Garbień7.00
Jędrzej Chmiel5.60
Konrad Ziaja1.60
18OK RACING137.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"40
Kornel Osicki20.00
Patrycja Świerczyńska20.00
Damian Barul0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"17.6
Patrycja Świerczyńska17.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa30.4
Kornel Osicki16.00
Patrycja Świerczyńska14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego16
Patrycja Świerczyńska16.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race17.6
Patrycja Świerczyńska17.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC16
Patrycja Świerczyńska16.00
19GKS RABA WYŻNA-PODSARNIE136.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"8.4
Krystian Siarka8.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"22.2
Estera Siarka16.00
Oliwia Siarka4.20
Adrian Siarka2.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa30.9
Estera Siarka17.60
Adrian Siarka7.00
Oliwia Siarka6.30
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start28.1
Estera Siarka17.60
Krystian Siarka10.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego19.1
Estera Siarka12.80
Oliwia Siarka6.30
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC27.4
Estera Siarka17.60
Krystian Siarka9.80
20ROMET RACING TEAM129
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"18
Maciej Jeziorski18.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16
Maciej Jeziorski16.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa20
Maciej Jeziorski20.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start18
Maciej Jeziorski18.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego22
Maciej Jeziorski22.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start22
Maciej Jeziorski22.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race25
Maciej Jeziorski25.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC22
Maciej Jeziorski22.00
21GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA117.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"8.1
Dominika Dukarska4.90
Maciej Połatyński3.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"7.7
Dominika Dukarska7.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa19.7
Dominika Dukarska7.70
Maciej Połatyński7.20
Natalia Szlabs4.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start16.6
Dominika Dukarska8.40
Natalia Szlabs6.60
Maciej Połatyński1.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego15
Natalia Szlabs7.80
Maciej Połatyński7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start23.3
Dominika Dukarska9.10
Maciej Połatyński8.80
Natalia Szlabs5.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race27.9
Dominika Dukarska10.50
Maciej Połatyński9.60
Natalia Szlabs7.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC14.8
Dominika Dukarska8.40
Maciej Połatyński6.40
22JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM113
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"20
Wojciech Halejak20.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start11
Wojciech Halejak11.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego48
Wojciech Halejak20.00
Tomasz Drozdz15.00
Mariusz Kozak13.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC34
Mariusz Michalek15.00
Mariusz Kozak12.00
Tomasz Drozdz7.00
23GŁUCHOŁASKI KLUB KOLARSKI VICTORIA97.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"9.2
Konrad Gola5.60
Julia Kowalska3.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa14
Konrad Gola8.40
Julia Kowalska4.20
Jakub Soczyński1.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start15.7
Konrad Gola7.00
Wojciech Warzecha3.50
Jakub Soczyński2.80
Julia Kowalska2.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego12.7
Konrad Gola7.00
Julia Kowalska3.60
Jakub Soczyński2.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start12.7
Wojciech Warzecha4.90
Jakub Soczyński4.20
Julia Kowalska3.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race24.9
Konrad Gola12.60
Jakub Soczyński6.30
Julia Kowalska6.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC17.7
Konrad Gola10.50
Wojciech Warzecha4.20
Julia Kowalska3.00
24LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI77.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego23.8
Dorota Warczyk9.00
Karolina Witek8.80
Natalia Krześlak6.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start34.3
Dorota Warczyk13.50
Karolina Witek11.20
Natalia Krześlak4.20
Daniel Lesiewicz3.60
Damian Traczyk1.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race19.6
Karolina Witek11.20
Natalia Krześlak8.40
25OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY77.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"14.4
Paweł Garczyk14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"12.8
Paweł Garczyk12.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa12.8
Paweł Garczyk12.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start10.4
Paweł Garczyk10.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego14.4
Paweł Garczyk14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start10.4
Paweł Garczyk10.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC12.8
Paweł Garczyk12.80
26MKS KAROLINA B&W JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA74
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16.6
Paulina Pastuszek9.80
Sara Tonder3.50
Kamila Pastuszek2.10
Marta Kołodziejska1.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start21.7
Paulina Pastuszek7.70
Sara Tonder6.30
Kamila Pastuszek4.90
Martyna Wojas2.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego18.2
Sara Tonder7.70
Paulina Pastuszek7.00
Kamila Pastuszek3.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start17.5
Sara Tonder8.40
Kamila Pastuszek4.90
Martyna Wojas4.20
27EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM73.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"19.8
Magdalena Sadłecka19.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14.4
Magdalena Sadłecka14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race19.8
Magdalena Sadłecka19.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC19.8
Magdalena Sadłecka19.80
28SCOTT NAGORNAYA71.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC71.9
Egor Yastrebov20.00
Guzel Akhmadullina18.00
Ivan Filatov13.00
Aleksandra Ushakova10.50
Ekaterina Filatova10.40
29BOPLIGHT ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA68.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"10.8
Joanna Mendera10.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa12
Joanna Mendera12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start12
Joanna Mendera12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego12
Joanna Mendera12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start9.6
Joanna Mendera9.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race12
Joanna Mendera12.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC8.4
Joanna Mendera8.40
30VW SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM66
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"33.5
Katarzyna Solus-Miśkowicz22.50
Bogdan Czarnota11.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego32.5
Katarzyna Solus-Miśkowicz22.50
Bogdan Czarnota10.00
31KS CREON RACING TEAM63
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"19.8
Stanisław Nowak19.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14.4
Stanisław Nowak14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego9
Stanisław Nowak9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race19.8
Stanisław Nowak19.80
32DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM59
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"6
Michał Neumann6.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14
Michał Neumann14.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa13
Michał Neumann13.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego11
Michał Neumann11.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race15
Michał Neumann15.00
33UKS PODWILK53.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa12.6
Olga Sołtys6.60
Tomasz Mach6.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start9.6
Olga Sołtys6.00
Maciej Sołtys3.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego17.7
Oliwia Kopeć8.10
Olga Sołtys6.60
Tomasz Mach3.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC13.8
Maciej Sołtys9.00
Olga Sołtys4.80
34UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA53.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"7.9
Daria Różnicka5.60
Krystian Dec1.60
Milena Pierzga0.70
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa4.2
Milena Pierzga4.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start10.4
Filip Brzóska4.90
Milena Pierzga3.50
Seweryn Pierzga2.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego7.8
Daria Różnicka5.60
Milena Pierzga1.40
Krystian Dec0.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start23.1
Filip Brzóska9.80
Daria Różnicka7.00
Milena Pierzga6.30
35TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start25
Piotr Konwa25.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC25
Piotr Konwa25.00
36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN48
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"12.4
Kinga Matuszewska5.60
Michał Pietryszyn5.40
Jan Żegota1.40
Patryk Białek0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"6.3
Krzysztof Sierant4.50
Michał Pietryszyn1.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa10.1
Kinga Matuszewska5.60
Michał Pietryszyn4.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start6
Kinga Matuszewska4.20
Michał Pietryszyn1.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego4.9
Kinga Matuszewska4.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start8.3
Kinga Matuszewska5.60
Michał Pietryszyn2.70
37KROSS RACING TEAM47
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start47
Bartlomiej Wawak25.00
Fabian Giger22.00
38BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC42.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego19.8
Monika Żur19.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start22.5
Monika Żur22.50
39KELLYS TEAM42
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"13
Rafal Hebisz13.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa15
Rafal Hebisz15.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start14
Rafal Hebisz14.00
40SGR SPECIALIZED SREBRNA GÓRA41.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"14.4
Iwona Kurczab14.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16.5
Iwona Kurczab13.50
Mikołaj Dziewa3.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa11
Mikołaj Dziewa11.00
41CROSSBIKER TEAM36
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa16.2
Norbert Nowik16.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start19.8
Norbert Nowik19.80
42GATTA BIKE TEAM33
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"8
Łukasz Matusiak8.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"9
Łukasz Matusiak9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start8
Łukasz Matusiak8.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego8
Łukasz Matusiak8.00
43TEOBIKE RACING TEAM32.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"11.2
Karol Dziambor11.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"11.2
Karol Dziambor11.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa9.8
Karol Dziambor9.80
44WHITE MTB TEAM BIAŁA30.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"12.2
Sandra Meja6.00
Laura Sobczyk2.40
Wiktoria Głombica1.80
Karolina Ivakh1.40
Żaneta Karwat0.60
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start8.4
Sandra Meja5.40
Laura Sobczyk3.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego4.8
Sandra Meja4.80
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC5.4
Sandra Meja5.40
45KS OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA29
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"6
Rafał Alchimowicz6.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start9
Rafał Alchimowicz9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start14
Rafał Alchimowicz14.00
46SCOTT EUROCYCLES28.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego11.2
Klaudia Bajołek11.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start17.6
Klaudia Bajołek17.60
47REAL 64-STO LESZNO28.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"3.2
Michał Kaźmierczak3.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa16.8
Michał Kaźmierczak8.80
Adam Ostryński8.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start5
Michał Kaźmierczak4.00
Adam Ostryński1.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego3.2
Emilian Pajzert3.20
48GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY25.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"25.6
Patrycja Lorkowska16.00
Nikodem Grzenkowicz9.60
49KLKS AZALIA BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA23.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego23.1
Kinga Kalembkiewicz14.00
Sebastian Stachula9.10
50SPRINT SBR BANK TEAM22
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"22
Šarunas Pacevicius22.00
51ZKS STAL RZESZÓW21
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa15.4
Kamila Sowa15.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race5.6
Bartosz Kurzydło5.60
52OŚKA WARSZAWA21
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"11
Radosław Rękawek11.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa10
Radosław Rękawek10.00
53FOCUS HALME RACING20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start20
Sasu Halme20.00
54AGH CYCLING TEAM19.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"9
Karolina Kukuła9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego10.8
Karolina Kukuła10.80
55GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE18.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"4.2
Cyprian Świderski4.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"2.1
Cyprian Świderski2.10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa3.5
Cyprian Świderski3.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego1.4
Cyprian Świderski1.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start7
Cyprian Świderski7.00
56EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN18
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start18
Vendula Kuntova18.00
57MG LKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY16.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego8.4
Kacper Chojnacki8.40
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC8.4
Kacper Chojnacki8.40
58LUKS LIDER STARE BOGACZOWICE15.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"3
Samanta Jaroszewicz3.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start9.8
Wiktoria Gawrońska5.60
Samanta Jaroszewicz4.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start3
Samanta Jaroszewicz3.00
59ETI LKKG LUBLIN15.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"7.2
Filip Matyjaszczyk7.20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego8.1
Filip Matyjaszczyk8.10
60CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW14.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego14.4
Jakub Murias14.40
61FUNDACJA ROZWOJU KOLARSTWA KRZYSZTOFA KUŹNIAKA13.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"13.9
Maja Pawełczak5.40
Beniamin Chojnicki5.00
Mateusz Flejszer3.50
62KTM BIKE VISION13
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start13
Arnaud Beeckman13.00
63CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM12.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start12.6
Noga Korem12.60
64MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN12
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa9
Bartosz Mikler9.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start3
Bartosz Mikler3.00
65M-G LKS KWISA LUBAŃ11.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start11.9
Beniamin Bicki6.30
Konrad Gut5.60
66UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY GRUPA SPYTKOWICE11.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"6.3
Dawid Lenart6.30
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego5.6
Dawid Lenart5.60
67MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW10.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"10.6
Martyna Krefta9.80
Radosław Rocławski0.80
68UKS FENIKS MERIDA RYDUŁTOWY10.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC10.5
Wioleta Brzeziok6.30
Emilia Ryszka2.40
Agnieszka Bolenda1.80
69ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK10
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"10
Oskar Pluciński10.00
70DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF9.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start0.9
Szymon Kulas0.90
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start4.5
Szymon Kulas4.50
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC4.5
Szymon Kulas4.50
71WOJCZAL-BIKE9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start9
Paweł Wojczal9.00
72LKKS GÓRNIK DZT SERVICE WAŁBRZYCH8.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start8.4
Julia Kowalska4.80
Kinga Kopiwoda3.60
73PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego6
Jakub Solarz6.00
74MTB MOSIR DUKLA5.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego5.8
Dominika Gosztyła2.80
Aleksandra Szczurek2.10
Hubert Dudzik0.90
75LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA4.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC4.2
Grzegorz Lewtak2.80
Szymon Janicki1.40
76GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start4
Zdeněk Morávek4.00
77PROEFEKT KOSICE3.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa3.2
Jakub Jencus3.20
78MTB SUWAŁKI2.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"2.1
Michał Tasior2.10
79TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW0.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start0.8
Dawid Głowacki0.80
80NYSA0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Marcin Krzyżowski0.00
81BYTOM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego0
Damian  Mroncz0.00
82KREIDLER FAN SPORT MTB RACING TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego0
Rafał Nogowczyk0.00
83KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Piotr Gajdzik0.00
84BLISKA TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Michał Bojarczak0.00
Tomasz Wysocki0.00
85BIAŁYSTOK0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Sławomir Pomian0.00
86TREZADO BIKE TIRES0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Michał Świderski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Michał Świderski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Michał Świderski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego0
Michał Świderski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Michał Świderski0.00
87PIE3CKI TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
88BLISKA TEAM BIAŁYSTOK0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Wojciech Zych0.00
89RENAULT TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Paweł Arciszewski0.00
90MILSPORT BLU TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Jacek Banaszewski0.00
91DKK GRYF0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Grzegorz Rusin0.00
92MOTOINTEGRATOR MTB TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Sebastian Chowaniec0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start0
Sebastian Chowaniec0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Sebastian Chowaniec0.00
93TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Marcin Drabik0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego0
Marcin Drabik0.00
94LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start0
Ryszard Cimoszuk0.00
95MTB OPOCZNO0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa0
Mariusz Sarwiński0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start0
Mariusz Sarwiński0.00
96ZETRA TAPE0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Wojciech Andryszczak0.00
97AGR PODLASIE0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"0
Krystian Kalinowski0.00
98KSPO BRAKEPARTS.PL0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Arkadiusz Biczewski0.00
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego0
Arkadiusz Biczewski0.00
99MTB-LUBAWKA0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start0
Emil Dmochowski0.00
Download in max resolution