Current standings in Puchar Polski XCO 2017

Women Elite

Current standings.

Puchar Polski XCO 2017


PositionNameUCITeamCountryPoints
1Włoszczowska MajaPOL19831109KROSS RACING TEAM25
2Podgórska AleksandraPOL1994040922
3Droździok MarlenaPOL1996100420
4Akhmadullina GuzelRUS1994021718
5Wojtyła Gabriela U23POL1997112016
6Sadłecka MagdalenaPOL1982031715
7Zielińska Magdalena U23POL1998022114
8Cierluk KarolinaPOL1995041613
9Stępniewska Adrianna U23POL1997050712
10Piotrowska Patrycja U23POL1997052111
11Doring Maria U23GER1998062610
12Malinkiewicz RitaPOL199503289
13Munoz Jaramillo EvelynCHI199002138
14Kurczab IwonaPOL199509167
15Turoboś MartaPOL199303226
16Borowiecka BarbaraPOL199512025
17Drabik DagmaraPOL199205264
18Wesolowska MartaPOL199505153
Download in max resolution