KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH / 2016

Poland

Team riders

NameCountryAgeCategoryPoints
Helta FilipPoland22MU
Tarnawski KamilPoland20MJ
Podgórska AleksandraPoland25WE
Piotrowska PatrycjaPoland22WE
Michalik DariuszPoland20MJ
Jeruzalska NataliaPoland19WJ
Tomasik MartynaPoland18WJ
Hyrlik SzymonPoland19MJ
Tarnawska JuliaPoland17W5
Bielecka DorotaPoland17W5

Team results

UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Bike Maraton Jelenia Góra
11 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Helta Filip 16 ME
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Bike Maraton Jelenia Góra
11 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Piotrowska Patrycja 4 WE
Jelenia Góra Trophy - Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race
10 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 10 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Helta Filip 3 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil 7 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 1 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Piotrowska Patrycja 7 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Michalik Dariusz 14 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Jeruzalska Natalia 7 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Tomasik Martyna 10 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Hyrlik Szymon 22 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Tarnawska Julia 11 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Bielecka Dorota 8 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Helta Filip 3 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil 8 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 1 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Piotrowska Patrycja 4 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Michalik Dariusz DNF MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Jeruzalska Natalia 2 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Tomasik Martyna 8 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Hyrlik Szymon 18 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Tarnawska Julia DNF W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Bielecka Dorota 6 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Helta Filip 3 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil 5 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 2 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Piotrowska Patrycja 4 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Michalik Dariusz DNF MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Jeruzalska Natalia 3 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Tomasik Martyna 10 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Hyrlik Szymon 20 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Tarnawska Julia 7 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Bielecka Dorota 3 W5
Polish National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2016, Gielniów, Poland
Helta Filip 3 MU
Polish National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2016, Gielniów, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 4 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Helta Filip DNF ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil DNF MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 3 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Piotrowska Patrycja 8 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE
3 Jul 2016, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Podgórska Aleksandra 13 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE
2 Jul 2016, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Helta Filip DNF MU
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE
30 Jun 2016, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Helta Filip 15 TR
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE
30 Jun 2016, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Podgórska Aleksandra 15 TR
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Helta Filip 5 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil 7 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 2 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Michalik Dariusz 15 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Jeruzalska Natalia 2 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Tomasik Martyna 6 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Hyrlik Szymon 33 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Tarnawska Julia 7 W5
Czech Strabag MTB cup
12 Jun 2016, Brno, Czech Republic
Helta Filip 13 ME
Czech Strabag MTB cup
12 Jun 2016, Brno, Czech Republic
Podgórska Aleksandra 12 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Helta Filip 1 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil 13 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra DNF WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Piotrowska Patrycja 4 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Michalik Dariusz 17 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Jeruzalska Natalia 1 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Tomasik Martyna 11 W7
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
21 May 2016, Albstadt, Germany
Podgórska Aleksandra 22 WU
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Helta Filip 4 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil 3 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 2 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Michalik Dariusz 20 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Jeruzalska Natalia 3 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Tomasik Martyna 14 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Hyrlik Szymon 28 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Bielecka Dorota 7 W5
European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE--XCR
5 May 2016, Jönköping, Huskvarna, Sweden
Helta Filip 48 MU
European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE--XCR
5 May 2016, Jönköping, Huskvarna, Sweden
Podgórska Aleksandra 11 WU
Czech Strabag MTB cup
30 Apr 2016, Teplice, Czech Republic
Helta Filip 25 ME
Czech Strabag MTB cup
30 Apr 2016, Teplice, Czech Republic
Podgórska Aleksandra 10 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Helta Filip 1 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Tarnawski Kamil 3 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra 1 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Michalik Dariusz DNS MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Jeruzalska Natalia 3 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Tomasik Martyna 11 W7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Hyrlik Szymon 30 M7
Czech Strabag MTB cup
10 Apr 2016, Prague, Czech Republic
Helta Filip 16 ME
Czech Strabag MTB cup
10 Apr 2016, Prague, Czech Republic
Podgórska Aleksandra 9 WE
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Helta Filip 33 ME
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Tarnawski Kamil 24 MJ
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Podgórska Aleksandra 9 WE
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Piotrowska Patrycja DNF WE
Internazionali d'Italia Series
28 Mar 2016, Milano, Italy
Helta Filip 33 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series
28 Mar 2016, Milano, Italy
Podgórska Aleksandra 22 WE
Download in max resolution