MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA / 2016

Poland

Team riders

NameCountryAgeCategoryPoints
Kaczmarczyk PatrykPoland28ME
Kowalczyk JakubPoland20ME
Cierluk KarolinaPoland24WE
Dańkowski DominikPoland18MJ
Szczecińska MatyldaPoland17W5
Fijałkowska HannaPoland16W5
Pawłowski WojciechPoland28ME
Klimaszewski ŁukaszPoland30ME
Wąsowicz AdamPoland17M5
Dziedzic KamilPoland31SP
Olejnik PatrykPoland22ME
Sieradzki MarcinPoland20MJ
Łukaszewicz KrzysztofPoland20MJ
Zakrzewski TomaszPoland19M7
Chomiński KarolPoland19M7

Team results

UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Bike Maraton Jelenia Góra
11 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 29 ME
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Bike Maraton Jelenia Góra
11 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Cierluk Karolina 5 WE
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Bike Maraton Jelenia Góra
11 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Pawłowski Wojciech 45 ME
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Bike Maraton Jelenia Góra
11 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Klimaszewski Łukasz 22 ME
Jelenia Góra Trophy - Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race
10 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 10 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 10 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 8 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Cierluk Karolina DNF WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Dańkowski Dominik 7 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Szczecińska Matylda 1 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Fijałkowska Hanna 3 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Pawłowski Wojciech 1 SP
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Wąsowicz Adam 5 M5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Dziedzic Kamil 6 SP
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof DNF MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 9 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Fijałkowska Hanna 2 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Wąsowicz Adam 3 M5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 8 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Dańkowski Dominik 9 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Szczecińska Matylda 2 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Fijałkowska Hanna 9 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Wąsowicz Adam 3 M5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Olejnik Patryk 16 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 9 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 15 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Cierluk Karolina 10 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Dańkowski Dominik 3 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Szczecińska Matylda 2 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Wąsowicz Adam 4 M5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 15 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 13 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Cierluk Karolina 6 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Dańkowski Dominik 7 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Szczecińska Matylda 1 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Fijałkowska Hanna 5 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Pawłowski Wojciech 1 SP
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Dziedzic Kamil 8 SP
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 9 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 10 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Cierluk Karolina 5 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Dańkowski Dominik 6 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Szczecińska Matylda 1 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 11 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 7 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Cierluk Karolina 8 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Dańkowski Dominik 7 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Szczecińska Matylda 2 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Fijałkowska Hanna 6 W5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Klimaszewski Łukasz DNF ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Sieradzki Marcin 22 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof 23 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Zakrzewski Tomasz 43 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Chomiński Karol 52 M7
Czech Strabag MTB cup
30 Apr 2016, Teplice, Czech Republic
Cierluk Karolina 17 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 6 ME
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Kowalczyk Jakub 8 MJ
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Cierluk Karolina 6 WE
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Dańkowski Dominik 8 M7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Klimaszewski Łukasz 12 ME
Czech Strabag MTB cup
10 Apr 2016, Prague, Czech Republic
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 31 ME
Czech Strabag MTB cup
10 Apr 2016, Prague, Czech Republic
Cierluk Karolina 20 WE
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Kaczmarczyk Patryk 42 ME
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Kowalczyk Jakub 26 MJ
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Cierluk Karolina 24 WE
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Klimaszewski Łukasz 65 ME
Download in max resolution